HOTEL NAMEHOTEL ROOMSTRADITIONAL
SPACE (IN SQ. FT.)
NONTRADITIONAL
SPACE (IN SQ. FT.)
SHOW ROOMSRESTAURANTSBARS & LOUNGES
Plaza Hotel1,00321,00078,000185
the D62911,00090,000144
Downtown Grand6294,80042,600043
Golden Nugget2,41943,60040,00011011
El Cortez3643,00030,000033
Four Queens6942,3008,000133
Fremont4477,3305,466043
California7814,3421,400033
Main Street Station4062,50011,800021
Golden Gate1063503,000013
Binion’sClosed7,5005,000133
Oasis At Gold Spike8782781,299011
VENUE NAMECOMBINED SPACE (IN SQ. FT.)PHONE NUMBEREMAIL ADDRESS OR URL
Parking Lots (Llama Lot, Downtowner Lot, Eden Parking Lot)302,520702-359-9983events@downtownproject.com
The Western Hotel101,400702-359-9983events@downtownproject.com
Gold Spike81,299702-359-9983events@downtownproject.com
Downtown Container Park27,960702-359-9983events@downtownproject.com
Place on 7th11,500702-359-9983events@downtownproject.com
Inspire8,285702-359-9983 iinfo@inspirelasvegas.com
Venue Vegas40,000844-228-1830sales@thevenuelasvegas.com
MEET Las Vegas14,790702-734-6338salesteam@meetlv.com
World Market Center500,000702-599-3307www.wmclv.com
The Smith Center for the Performing Arts26,000702-749-2222www.thesmithcenter.com/book-your-event
Cashman Center113,262702-386-7100www.vegasmeansbusiness.com/cashman
Keep Memory Alive Event Center12,000702-263-9797eventcenter@keepmemoryalive.org
The Mob Museum3,527702-229-2713sales@themobmuseum.org
Neon Museum9,400702-387-6366www.neonmuseum.org/book-an-event
Downtown Las Vegas Events Center85,000800-745-3000info@dlvec.com

Help us improve the translation for your language

You can change any text by clicking on (press Enter after changing)

X